New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway

  • 50 m²

The 50 m² New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway Marrakesh is situated about a 5-minute walk from 6.4 Gallery and 5 km from Menara airport. Wi-Fi and parking are also available at this apartment.

New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway has a dressing room and a sitting area, equipped with ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as entertainment options like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Beds fitted with plump-down pillows are at guests' disposal. Featuring a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, a bathroom also comes with hair dryers and towels.

The self-catering facilities feature an equipped kitchen including an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven.

The apartment is 100 metres from Marrakesh train station and just near the performing arts theater "Royal Theatre". Popular places in the area include Menara Mall which approximately 20 minutes' walk away. Guests can reach Medina of Marrakesh located 4.5 km away. Supratours Gate bus station can be found within 5 minutes' walk of this accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway Marrakesh
Luxury & Modern Style 1Br, Gueliz-Steps From Train
Mobile-only price

Luxury & Modern Style 1Br, Gueliz-Steps From Train

17 m from property
Charme Appart Gueliz En Face La Gare
Mobile-only price

Charme Appart Gueliz En Face La Gare

123 m from property
Charme Central Appart Gueliz En Face La Gare
Mobile-only price

Charme Central Appart Gueliz En Face La Gare

144 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Menara
    7 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    400 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway placed?
      New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway is set in the Gueliz district, around 5 minutes' walk from the performing arts theater "Royal Theatre".
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      Make sure to visit the performing arts theater "Royal Theatre" (350 m) and Medina of Marrakesh, located 4.5 km from New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway, while staying at Marrakesh.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      The starting rate for a room at New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway is $97.
    • ❓
      Can we park our car near this accommodation?
      This accommodation features private car parking for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      Guests of New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway may check in from 15:00, and check out until 13:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      Dining venues near New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway include Azar and La trattoria di GIancarlo restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      Yes, pets are allowed at New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      At New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway, guests will find a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven.
    • ❓
      What is the size of New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway?
      New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway has total area of 50 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Menara
    7 km

    Train stations

    Marrakesh Train Station
    400 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    New !!! Organic Design Apartment-Center Marrakech Getaway Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close